#
buy premium
Gauahar Khan

Gauahar Khan

Birthday: August 23, 1983 in Pune, Maharashtra, India
Birth Name: Gauhar Zafer Khan
Height: 168 cm

Gauahar Khan was born on August 23, 1983 in Pune, Maharashtra, India as Gauhar Zafer Khan. She is an actress, known for Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year (2009), Once Upon a Time in Mumbaai (2010) an ...Show More

Gauahar Khan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
CouchTuner