#
buy premium
Javed Sheikh

Javed Sheikh

Birthday: 8 October 1954, Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
Birth Name: Sheikh Javed Iqbal

Javed Sheikh was born on October 8, 1954 in Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan as Sheikh Javed Iqbal. He is an actor and director, known for Om Shanti Om (2007), Na Maloom Afraad (2014) and Namastey London ...Show More

Javed Sheikh's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
CouchTuner