#
buy premium
Jin-mo Ju

Jin-mo Ju

Birthday: 11 August 1974, Seoul, Korea
Birth Name: Jin-tae Park
Height: 180 cm

Jin-mo Ju first became interested in acting when he watched Richard Gere in "Officer and a Gentleman" at the age of ten. After graduating from Koyang High School, Ju entered the Incheon Nati ...Show more

Jin-mo Ju's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
CouchTuner