#
buy premium
Martin von Haselberg

Martin von Haselberg

Birthday: 1949 in Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Martin Rochus Sebastian von Haselberg

Argentinian-born Martin von Haselberg, along with Brian Routh, form the performance art group known as the Kipper Kids. After they met in 1970, they created a character named Harry Kipper. They have s ...Show more

Martin von Haselberg's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
CouchTuner