#
buy premium
Rajinikanth

Rajinikanth

Birthday: 12 December 1950, Bangalore, Mysore State, India
Birth Name: Shivaji Rao Gaekwad
Height: 175 cm

Rajinikanth has been a megastar in the Tamil movie industry since the 70s. He is one of the highest earning actors in Asia. He has also worked in Hindi, Telugu, Kannada, and English movies. He was bor ...Show more

Rajinikanth
Meditation is the key to his energy. Meditation is the key to his energy.
The happiest men in this world are child, lunatic and a sage. The happiest men in this world are child, lunatic and a sage.
Rajinikanth's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Rajinikanth Rajinikanth'S roles
Karikaalan
Karikaalan

Dr. Vaseegaran
Dr. Vaseegaran

Kabali
Kabali

Kochadaiiyaan
Kochadaiiyaan

Chitti
Chitti

CouchTuner