#
buy premium
Roger McGuinn

Roger McGuinn

Birthday: 13 July 1942, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: James Joseph McGuinn III
Height: 188 cm

Roger McGuinn was born on July 13, 1942 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as James Joseph McGuinn III. He has been married to Spaul, Camilla since April 1, 1978. He was previously married to Linda Gilbert, De ...Show more

Roger McGuinn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
CouchTuner