#
buy premium
Takeshi Kaga

Takeshi Kaga

Birthday: 12 October 1950, Kanazawa, Japan
Birth Name: Shigekatsu Katsuda
Height: 180 cm

Takeshi Kaga was born in 1950 in Kanazawa City, Japan. At the age of 7, he joined the Kanazawa city boys choir, which began his life-long interest in music and the theatre. At the age of 22, he joined ...Show More

Takeshi Kaga's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Takeshi Kaga Takeshi Kaga'S roles
Soichiro Yagami
Soichiro Yagami

CouchTuner