#
buy premium
Timothy Woodward Jr.

Timothy Woodward Jr.

Birth Name: Timothy Bass Woodward Jr.
Height: 180 cm

Timothy Woodward Jr. was born October 15, 1983 in Georgetown, SC. His love for film began early when he saw his first theatrical film. Woodward began his career acting in television series, but in rec ...Show More

Timothy Woodward Jr.
I would rather trip a hundred times while running towards a dream, than walk safely towards mediocri Show more I would rather trip a hundred times while running towards a dream, than walk safely towards mediocrity. Hide
The most important thing I've learned this year is that love is the greatest gift God has given us The most important thing I've learned this year is that love is the greatest gift God has given us
Timothy Woodward Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (14) as Director (12)
CouchTuner