#
buy premium
Yeong-ae Lee

Yeong-ae Lee

Birthday: 31 January 1971, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Name: Lee Young-Ae
Height: 165 cm

Yeong-ae Lee was born on January 31, 1971 in Seoul, South Korea as Lee Young-Ae. She is an actress, known for Chinjeolhan geumjassi (2005), Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA (2000) and Bomnaleun ganda (200 ...Show More

Yeong-ae Lee's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Yeong-ae Lee Yeong-ae Lee'S roles
Geum-ja Lee
Geum-ja Lee

CouchTuner