#
buy premium
Adam Copeland

Adam Copeland

Birthday: 30 October 1973, Orangeville, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Adam Joseph Copeland
Height: 191 cm

Adam Copeland, formerly known as WWE Superstar Edge, is an actor and retired professional wrestler, who is currently starring as one of the leads in the fifth season of the popular television series H ...Show More

Adam Copeland
Off beat shenanigans Rule! Off beat shenanigans Rule!
Adam Copeland's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (126)
Adam Copeland Adam Copeland'S roles
Edge
Edge

Thelo
Thelo

Al Rothstein, Atom-Smasher
Al Rothstein, Atom-Smasher

Dwight Hendrickson
Dwight Hendrickson

Al Rothstein
Al Rothstein

CouchTuner