#
buy premium
Adrian Lester

Adrian Lester

Birthday: 14 August 1968, Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: Adrian Anthony Lester
Height: 185 cm

Adrian Lester OBE was born on August 14, 1968 in Birmingham, England as Adrian Anthony Lester. He is a multi award winning actor and director, known for seven seasons of the hit TV show Hustle (2004), ...Show More

Adrian Lester's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
Adrian Lester Adrian Lester'S roles
Simon
Simon

Professor Marcus Shaw
Professor Marcus Shaw

Norton
Norton

Mr. Sholsky
Mr. Sholsky

CouchTuner