#
buy premium
Adrienne Frantz

Adrienne Frantz

Birthday: 7 June 1978, Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Adrienne Danielle Frantz
Height: 163 cm

An accomplished actor, singer and songwriter, Adrienne Frantz made a name for herself on television playing the character of Amber Moore on two CBS daytime dramas throughout the 1990s and 2000s. An ou ...Show More

Adrienne Frantz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Adrienne Frantz Adrienne Frantz'S roles
Candace
Candace

CouchTuner