#
buy premium
Alan Campbell

Alan Campbell

Birthday: 22 April 1957, Homestead, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Bruce Alan Campbell

Alan Campbell was born on April 22, 1957 in Homestead, Florida, USA as Bruce Alan Campbell. He is an actor, known for Jake and the Fatman (1987), A Simple Wish (1997) and Three's a Crowd (1984). ...Show More

Alan Campbell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (26)
CouchTuner