#
buy premium
Alexander Gould

Alexander Gould

Birthday: 4 May 1994, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Jerome Gould
Height: 170 cm

Gould was born and raised in Los Angeles, California, to parents Valerie and Tom Gould. He began acting at the age of two and is perhaps best known for providing the voice of the title character of Di ...Show more

Alexander Gould
The great thing about 'Weeds' is that everything we do is never quite serious enough to be taken ser Show more The great thing about 'Weeds' is that everything we do is never quite serious enough to be taken seriously. It always has humor behind it, and it think it makes it definitely more fun for the audience. Hide
Alexander Gould's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
Alexander Gould Alexander Gould'S roles
Cole Griffith
Cole Griffith

Jimmy Olsen
Jimmy Olsen

Elliot McQuoddy
Elliot McQuoddy

Twitch
Twitch

Shane Botwin
Shane Botwin

Nemo
Nemo

Show More
CouchTuner