#
buy premium
Amanda Detmer

Amanda Detmer

Birthday: 27 September 1971, Chico, California, USA
Birth Name: Amanda Jeannette Detmer
Height: 163 cm

Amanda Detmer was born on September 27, 1971 in Chico, California, USA as Amanda Jeannette Detmer. She is an actress, known for Final Destination (2000), You, Me and Dupree (2006) and Big Fat Liar (20 ...Show more

Amanda Detmer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Amanda Detmer Amanda Detmer'S roles
Ciaobella
Ciaobella

Jane
Jane

Monty Kirkham
Monty Kirkham

Helen
Helen

Sandra Sinclair
Sandra Sinclair

Terry Chaney
Terry Chaney

Show More
CouchTuner