#
buy premium
Amelia Cooke

Amelia Cooke

Birthday: 24 May 1979, Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Amelia Webb Cooke
Height: 173 cm

Amelia Cooke was born on May 24, 1979 in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA as Amelia Webb Cooke. She is an actress, known for Species III (2004), Alien Agent (2007) and Stanley's Girlfriend (2006).

Amelia Cooke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
CouchTuner