#
buy premium
Angus Sampson

Angus Sampson

Birthday: 12 February 1979, Australia
Birth Name: Angus Murray Lincoln Sampson
Height: 191 cm

Angus Sampson was born on February 12, 1979 in Australia as Angus Murray Lincoln Sampson. He is an actor and writer, known for Mad Max: Fury Road (2015), Fargo (2014) and Insidious (2010).

Angus Sampson Angus Sampson'S roles
Fonso
Fonso

Tucker
Tucker

Bear Gerhardt
Bear Gerhardt

Jutt
Jutt

The Organic Mechanic
The Organic Mechanic

Dan
Dan

CouchTuner