#
buy premium
Barry Bostwick

Barry Bostwick

Birthday: 24 February 1945, San Mateo, California, USA
Birth Name: Barry Knapp Bostwick
Height: 193 cm

Tall (6' 4"), agile, energetic, and ever-so-confident as both actor and singer, especially on the award-winning Broadway stage, Barry Bostwick possesses that certain narcissistic poise, char ...Show More

Barry Bostwick
I'll be quoting 'Dammit, Janet' to people for the rest of my life. I'll be quoting 'Dammit, Janet' to people for the rest of my life.
Barry Bostwick's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (115)
Barry Bostwick Barry Bostwick'S roles
Jay
Jay

Jerry Grant
Jerry Grant

Brad Majors
Brad Majors

Franklin D. Roosevelt
Franklin D. Roosevelt

Roger Frank, Roger
Roger Frank, Roger

Roger Frank
Roger Frank

Show More
CouchTuner