#
buy premium
Barry Van Dyke

Barry Van Dyke

Birthday: 31 July 1951, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Barry Wayne Van Dyke
Height: 185 cm

Barry Van Dyke is the second son of legendary entertainer, Dick Van Dyke. He has one older brother, Christian Van Dyke, and two younger sisters, Stacy Van Dyke and Carrie Beth van Dyke. Barry's T ...Show More

Barry Van Dyke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Barry Van Dyke Barry Van Dyke'S roles
Dan Phillips
Dan Phillips

Mike Bryant
Mike Bryant

CouchTuner