#
buy premium
Beau Garrett

Beau Garrett

Birthday: 28 December 1982, Beverly Hills, California, USA
Birth Name: Beau Jesse Garrett
Height: 178 cm

Hired by GUESS! in the late 1990s as one of their new, fresh faces, Beau Jesse Garrett was born in Beverly Hills, California and grew up in Topanga Canyon. She was discovered, as many are, by a scout ...Show more

Beau Garrett's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
Beau Garrett Beau Garrett'S roles
Jessica Preston
Jessica Preston

Gina LaSalle
Gina LaSalle

Frankie Raye
Frankie Raye

Ali Rand
Ali Rand

Phoebe
Phoebe

Yori
Yori

Show More
CouchTuner