#
buy premium
Bess Armstrong

Bess Armstrong

Birthday: 11 December 1953, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Key Armstrong

Bess Armstrong was born on December 11, 1953 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Elizabeth Key Armstrong. She is an actress, known for Jaws 3-D (1983), Pecker (1998) and High Road to China (1983). She has ...Show More

Bess Armstrong
[1983 comment on Tom Selleck] He is gorgeous, and he has some real power now, but he doesn't use tha Show more [1983 comment on Tom Selleck] He is gorgeous, and he has some real power now, but he doesn't use that, or his charm, to exploit women. He genuinely seems to like women. For an actor, that's rare. Hide
Bess Armstrong's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Bess Armstrong Bess Armstrong'S roles
Erma
Erma

Julianne Hotschragar
Julianne Hotschragar

Lydia James
Lydia James

Harper Morrison
Harper Morrison

Patty Chase
Patty Chase

Kelly Kirkland
Kelly Kirkland

CouchTuner