#
buy premium
Bill Fagerbakke

Bill Fagerbakke

Birthday: 4 October 1957, Fontana, California, USA
Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke
Height: 198 cm

Bill Fagerbakke was born on October 4, 1957 in Fontana, California, USA as William Mark Fagerbakke. He is an actor, known for SpongeBob SquarePants (1999), Coach (1989) and The Artist (2011). He has b ...Show More

Bill Fagerbakke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (258)
Bill Fagerbakke Bill Fagerbakke'S roles
Officer Karl Metzger
Officer Karl Metzger

Big Bear
Big Bear

Tom Cullen
Tom Cullen

Jonas' Dad
Jonas' Dad

Pi
Pi

Ralph
Ralph

Show More
CouchTuner