#
buy premium
Caleb Landry Jones

Caleb Landry Jones

Birthday: 7 December 1989, Garland, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Caleb Jones
Height: 180 cm

Caleb Landry Jones was born on December 7, 1989 in Garland, Texas, USA as Caleb Jones. He is an actor, known for Antiviral (2012), Contraband (2012) and X: First Class (2011).

Caleb Landry Jones
I usually listen to classic rock and roll. I usually listen to classic rock and roll.
Well, I'm a Texas boy, and we have denim in our blood. Well, I'm a Texas boy, and we have denim in our blood.
I'm ready to be an action figure. I'd love that very much. And all the redheaded kids will get to go Show more I'm ready to be an action figure. I'd love that very much. And all the redheaded kids will get to go out and feel loved and be able to buy a redheaded action figure. Hide
I came to the industry with wide eyes and an open heart thinking I was going to make a few films tha Show more I came to the industry with wide eyes and an open heart thinking I was going to make a few films that really meant something that I could pour myself into. Hide
Caleb Landry Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Caleb Landry Jones Caleb Landry Jones'S roles
Louis
Louis

Caleb Sweetzer
Caleb Sweetzer

Bubba
Bubba

Banshee
Banshee

Steingr
Steingr

Syd March
Syd March

Show More
CouchTuner