#
buy premium
Carlos Antonio

Carlos Antonio

Birthday: 25 January 1972, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Carlos Antonio Amselle Huete Vasquez
Height: 175 cm

Carlos Antonio Amselle was born in Washington DC to a Nicaraguan mother and a French father. He attended the University of Maryland initially in hopes of becoming an attorney, but changed his major to ...Show more

Carlos Antonio
Hollywood is like the Eurovision Song Contest. You show disdain for it on the outside, but secretly Show more Hollywood is like the Eurovision Song Contest. You show disdain for it on the outside, but secretly yearn for it inside. Hide
I tremendously admire Oliver Stone as a writer/director/filmmaker. But if the man were any further t Show more I tremendously admire Oliver Stone as a writer/director/filmmaker. But if the man were any further to the (political) left, they'd be hanging giant photos of him in Tiannanmen Square. Hide
Carlos Antonio's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (50)
Carlos Antonio Carlos Antonio'S roles
Lyle
Lyle

Ernesto, Melvin
Ernesto, Melvin

CouchTuner