#
buy premium
Caroline John

Caroline John

Birthday: 11 October 1940, York, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Caroline Frances John
Height: 165 cm

Of the many satellites that have orbited the eleven (to date) incarnations of 'the Doctor' between 1963 and the present, one of the brightest was Caroline John. Not only was she the most bea ...Show more

Caroline John's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
Caroline John Caroline John'S roles
Liz Shaw
Liz Shaw

CouchTuner