#
buy premium
Chad Lindberg

Chad Lindberg

Birthday: 1 November 1976, Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Chad Tyler Lindberg
Height: 183 cm

Chad Lindberg was born on November 1, 1976 in Mount Vernon, Washington, USA as Chad Tyler Lindberg. He is known for his work on The Fast and the Furious (2001), Supernatural (2005) and October Sky (19 ...Show More

Chad Lindberg's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (189)
Chad Lindberg Chad Lindberg'S roles
Jesse
Jesse

Chemist
Chemist

Jadd Hueston
Jadd Hueston

Chad Willingham
Chad Willingham

Matthew Lucas
Matthew Lucas

O'Dell
O'Dell

Show More
CouchTuner