#
buy premium
Charles Mesure

Charles Mesure

Birthday: 12 August 1970, Somerset, England, UK
Birth Name: Charles William David Mesure
Height: 188 cm

Charles Mesure was born Wednesday, August 12, 1970, in Somerset, England. When he was five, his family moved to Australia and he grew up in Sydney.He studied law at Sydney University and was very acti ...Show more

Charles Mesure's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Charles Mesure Charles Mesure'S roles
Ralf
Ralf

Captain Edward 'Blackbeard' Teach
Captain Edward 'Blackbeard' Teach

The Beast
The Beast

Ben Faulkner
Ben Faulkner

Kyle Hobbes
Kyle Hobbes

CouchTuner