#
buy premium
Chi McBride

Chi McBride

Birthday: 23 September 1961, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth McBride
Height: 194 cm

Chi McBride was born on September 23, 1961 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Kenneth McBride. He is an actor and producer, known for The Terminal (2004), I, Robot (2004) and Boston Public (2000).

Chi McBride's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (89)
Chi McBride Chi McBride'S roles
Edward Vogler
Edward Vogler

Steven Harper
Steven Harper

Terrence Wolf
Terrence Wolf

Malcolm Pennington III
Malcolm Pennington III

Johnson
Johnson

Mulroy
Mulroy

Show More
CouchTuner