#
buy premium
Christian Kane

Christian Kane

Birthday: 27 June 1972, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Short
Height: 178 cm

Christian Kane was born in Dallas, Texas. Christian and his family moved around a lot throughout the South before settling down in Norman, Oklahoma. Christian attended the University of Oklahoma where ...Show more

Christian Kane's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (23)
Christian Kane Christian Kane'S roles
Jake Stone
Jake Stone

Peter Prentiss
Peter Prentiss

Eliot Spencer
Eliot Spencer

Dale Robin
Dale Robin

Lindsey McDonald
Lindsey McDonald

Billy Taylor
Billy Taylor

CouchTuner