#
buy premium
C.J. Perry

C.J. Perry

Birthday: 24 March 1985, Gainesville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Catherine Joy Perry
Height: 170 cm

C.J. Perry was born on March 24, 1985 in Gainesville, Florida, USA as Catherine Joy Perry. She is an actress and producer, known for Pitch Perfect (2012), WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) and Pitch Perfect ...Show More

C.J. Perry's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (89)
C.J. Perry C.J. Perry'S roles
Lana
Lana

Lana
Lana

Herself, Lana
Herself, Lana

CouchTuner