#
buy premium
Donald Faison

Donald Faison

Birthday: 22 June 1974, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Donald Adeosun Faison
Height: 181 cm

Donald Faison was born on June 22, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA as Donald Adeosun Faison. He is an actor, known for Scrubs (2001), Remember the Titans (2000) and Clueless (1995). He has been m ...Show More

Donald Faison
[on his children] I've got the youngest one right now; she's got a lemonade stand going. But it's re Show more [on his children] I've got the youngest one right now; she's got a lemonade stand going. But it's really crazy, 'cause she can't really talk or hold her body up because she's only six months, so nobody sees her sitting behind the table. But hey. Hide
Donald Faison's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (124)
Donald Faison Donald Faison'S roles
Bartik
Bartik

Terry
Terry

Anthony
Anthony

Ken
Ken

Toots
Toots

Dr. Gravity
Dr. Gravity

Show More
CouchTuner