#
buy premium
Douglas Tait

Douglas Tait

Birthday: 17 December 1978, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Douglas J. Tait
Height: 196 cm

Douglas Tait was born on December 17, 1978 in Tarzana, California, USA as Douglas J. Tait. He is known for his work on Star Trek (2009), Land of the Lost (2009) and Teen Wolf (2011). He has been marri ...Show More

Douglas Tait's FILMOGRAPHY - Page 3
as Actor (57)
Douglas Tait Douglas Tait'S roles
The Mummy
The Mummy

Long Face Bar Alien
Long Face Bar Alien

Morphed Zerst
Morphed Zerst

Demon
Demon

Charon IV
Charon IV

Bigfoot
Bigfoot

Show More
CouchTuner