#
buy premium
Ely Pouget

Ely Pouget

Birthday: 30 August 1961, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Pouget
Height: 175 cm

Ely Pouget was born on August 30, 1961 in New Jersey, USA as Elizabeth Pouget. She is an actress and producer, known for Death Machine (1994), Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace (1996) and Total Reali ...Show more

Ely Pouget's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Ely Pouget Ely Pouget'S roles
Teri Maier
Teri Maier

Julie Watson
Julie Watson

CouchTuner