#
buy premium
Eve Brenner

Eve Brenner

Birthday: 11 September 1941, Saint-Chartier, Indre, France
Birth Name: Evelyn Halpern

Eve Brenner was born on September 11, 1941 in Saint-Chartier, Indre, France as Evelyn Halpern. She is known for her work on The Great Mouse Detective (1986), Stand Up Guys (2012) and Walk of Shame (20 ...Show more

Eve Brenner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Eve Brenner Eve Brenner'S roles
Mrs. Jones
Mrs. Jones

Old Lady
Old Lady

The Mouse Queen
The Mouse Queen

Biltmore Nicki
Biltmore Nicki

CouchTuner