#
buy premium
Graham Beckel

Graham Beckel

Birthday: 22 December 1949, Old Lyme, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Graham Stuart Beckel

Graham Beckel was born on December 22, 1949 in Old Lyme, Connecticut, USA as Graham Stuart Beckel. He is an actor and director, known for L.A. Confidential (1997), Brokeback Mountain (2005) and Leavin ...Show more

Graham Beckel
As an actor you have one thing and one thing only when you walk into a room: your own imagination. W Show more As an actor you have one thing and one thing only when you walk into a room: your own imagination. When you respect your own imagination no one else can shake your confidence. Simply put: Acting is a con game -- it's all about confidence. Hide
Graham Beckel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (54)
Graham Beckel Graham Beckel'S roles
Lieutenant
Lieutenant

Arnold McCardle
Arnold McCardle

Richard Doolan
Richard Doolan

Wayne Tully
Wayne Tully

Joel Helms
Joel Helms

L.A. Bartender
L.A. Bartender

Show More
CouchTuner