#
buy premium
Grand L. Bush

Grand L. Bush

Birthday: 24 December 1955, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Grand Lee Bush
Height: 183 cm

Grand L. Bush was born on December 24, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Grand Lee Bush. He is an actor, known for Die Hard (1988), Demolition Man (1993) and Lethal Weapon (1987). He has been ma ...Show more

Grand L. Bush
Nothing in this world can take the place of devotion. Talent won't. Genius can't. Drive, determinati Show more Nothing in this world can take the place of devotion. Talent won't. Genius can't. Drive, determination, a gentle heart and the will to conquer the odds are some powerful forces. Hide
Grand L. Bush's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Grand L. Bush Grand L. Bush'S roles
Hawkins
Hawkins

FBI Agent Little Johnson
FBI Agent Little Johnson

Jerry Collins
Jerry Collins

Sergeant Atkins
Sergeant Atkins

Balrog
Balrog

Zachary Lamb
Zachary Lamb

Show More
CouchTuner