#
buy premium
Ha-neul Kang

Ha-neul Kang

Birthday: 21 February 1990, Busan, South Korea
Birth Name: Ha-Neul Kim
Height: 167 cm

Ha-neul Kang was born on February 21, 1990 in Busan, South Korea as Ha-Neul Kim. He is an actor, known for Dongju (2016), Seumool (2015) and Misaeng (2014).

Ha-neul Kang's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Ha-neul Kang Ha-neul Kang'S roles
Jin-seok
Jin-seok

CouchTuner