#
buy premium
Hannah Marks

Hannah Marks

Birthday: 13 April 1993, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Hannah Gayle Marks
Height: 160 cm

Hannah Marks was born in Santa Monica, California, USA, but raised up the coast in San Luis Obispo, where she began acting in theater at the age of six. She and her family moved back to Los Angeles wh ...Show more

Hannah Marks
What I wear is constantly evolving. I am really big on comfortable clothes. I love soft, loose-fitti Show more What I wear is constantly evolving. I am really big on comfortable clothes. I love soft, loose-fitting clothing that has some edge or something new/fresh to it. Hide
I'm a vegetarian and change my hair color as much as I can. I'm a vegetarian and change my hair color as much as I can.
I don't concern myself too much about calories and fat. I don't concern myself too much about calories and fat.
I like a little bit of punk mixed with a little bit of feminine. I like a little bit of punk mixed with a little bit of feminine.
Since I'm a vegetarian, I try to focus on getting my protein and iron needs met. Since I'm a vegetarian, I try to focus on getting my protein and iron needs met.
Hannah Marks Hannah Marks'S roles
Amanda
Amanda

Lindsay Santino
Lindsay Santino

Lizzie Gaines
Lizzie Gaines

Lake
Lake

Missy Kallenback
Missy Kallenback

Harmony
Harmony

Show More
CouchTuner