#
buy premium
Hyuk Jang

Hyuk Jang

Birthday: 20 December 1976, Pusan, South Korea
Birth Name: Jung Yong-joon

Hyuk Jang was born on December 20, 1976 in Pusan, South Korea as Jung Yong-joon. He is an actor, known for Gamgi (2013), Hwasango (2001) and Nae yeojachingureul sogae habnida (2004). He has been marri ...Show More

Hyuk Jang's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (29)
CouchTuner