#
buy premium
Ivan Sergei

Ivan Sergei

Birthday: 7 May 1971, Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ivan Sergei Gaudio
Height: 192 cm

Ivan Sergei was born on May 7, 1971 in Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA as Ivan Sergei Gaudio. He is an actor and director, known for The Break-Up (2006), The Opposite of Sex (1998) and Jack & Jill ...Show More

Ivan Sergei
I would say that I am not the person to ask about [fame] because I am not 'famous.' But, I would say Show more I would say that I am not the person to ask about [fame] because I am not 'famous.' But, I would say that the experiences I've had so far haven't been so bad. People look at you differently, and it is weird to see yourself in a magazine. [It's] kinda weird when people recognize you as well. I get a lot of 'Where do I know you from? I know I know you.' But overall, I have some good people around me, and that really helps. Hide
Ivan Sergei's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (106)
Ivan Sergei Ivan Sergei'S roles
Sean
Sean

Jack Taylor
Jack Taylor

Henry Mitchell
Henry Mitchell

Luke Jessup
Luke Jessup

Agent Gabe Mancini
Agent Gabe Mancini

Homeland Security Agent John Russo
Homeland Security Agent John Russo

CouchTuner