#
buy premium
James Adomian

James Adomian

Birthday: 31 January 1980, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: James Haig Adomian
Height: 188 cm

James Adomian was born on January 31, 1980 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as James Haig Adomian. He is an actor and writer, known for Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008), Hits (2014) and ...Show more

James Adomian's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
James Adomian James Adomian'S roles
Louis C.K.
Louis C.K.

Madonna
Madonna

Imperial Captain
Imperial Captain

George W. Bush
George W. Bush

President of the Planet
President of the Planet

Berco, The Falcon, Wolf Poacher
Berco, The Falcon, Wolf Poacher

Show More
CouchTuner