#
buy premium
James Carpinello

James Carpinello

Birthday: 13 August 1975, Albany, New York, USA
Birth Name: James Anthony Carpinello
Height: 183 cm

James Carpinello was born on August 13, 1975 in Albany, New York, USA as James Anthony Carpinello. He is an actor and producer, known for The Punisher (2004), Gangster Squad (2013) and The Great Raid ...Show More

James Carpinello's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
James Carpinello James Carpinello'S roles
Joey Durban
Joey Durban

Cpl. Aliteri
Cpl. Aliteri

Mario Falcone
Mario Falcone

Detective Anthony Burton
Detective Anthony Burton

Ronnie
Ronnie

Henry Prescott
Henry Prescott

Show More
CouchTuner