#
buy premium
Jane Levy

Jane Levy

Birthday: 29 December 1989, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jane Colburn Levy
Height: 156 cm

Jane Levy was born on December 29, 1989 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Jane Colburn Levy. She is an actress, known for Evil Dead (2013), Suburgatory (2011) and Don't Breathe (2016). Sh ...Show More

Jane Levy
[on her Suburgatory (2011) character] I think she's a pretty dynamic character, and I get to do a wh Show more [on her Suburgatory (2011) character] I think she's a pretty dynamic character, and I get to do a whole range of things. In the first episode, I'm playing guitar and singing. I'm not very good, but I did that. Last season, there was a dance. I got to do this retarded dance and make a fool of myself. I got to dress up as Dallas and talk like her. On a television show, there's so much I get to do. I got to ride a Vespa with a poodle and a baby bjorn on my baby, with Carly Chaikin behind me. I get to do a lot of fun stuff. I think that might be my favorite part. Hide
Jane Levy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (64)
Jane Levy Jane Levy'S roles
Mandy Milkovich
Mandy Milkovich

Kate
Kate

April
April

Rocky
Rocky

Mia
Mia

Samantha
Samantha

Show More
CouchTuner