#
buy premium
Jay Kogen

Jay Kogen

Birthday: 3 May 1963, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jay Steven Kogen
Height: 173 cm

Jay Kogen was born on May 3, 1963 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Jay Steven Kogen. He is a producer and writer, known for The Simpsons (1989), Frasier (1993) and Malcolm in the Middle (2 ...Show More

Jay Kogen's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (22) as Creator (1)
CouchTuner