#
buy premium
John Witherspoon

John Witherspoon

Birthday: 27 January 1942, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: John Weatherspoon
Height: 178 cm

John Witherspoon was born on January 27, 1942 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as John Weatherspoon. He is known for his work on The Wayans Bros. (1995), The Boondocks (2005) and Friday (1995). He has been m ...Show more

John Witherspoon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
John Witherspoon John Witherspoon'S roles
S. Ward Smith
S. Ward Smith

Street Vendor
Street Vendor

Blind Man
Blind Man

Fart Section Bus Passenger
Fart Section Bus Passenger

Robert 'Granddad' Freeman
Robert 'Granddad' Freeman

Clarence James Carter III
Clarence James Carter III

Show More
CouchTuner