#
buy premium
Joyce Van Patten

Joyce Van Patten

Birthday: 9 March 1934, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joyce Benignia Van Patten

Adept at both comedy and drama, veteran actress Joyce Van Patten was born in New York City. Prodded by a typically assertive stage mother, Joyce and her equally famous older brother Dick Van Patten di ...Show more

Joyce Van Patten's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Joyce Van Patten Joyce Van Patten'S roles
Mrs. Butterly
Mrs. Butterly

Mrs. McGowan
Mrs. McGowan

Dorothy Mann
Dorothy Mann

Sally Cato
Sally Cato

Gloria
Gloria

Sarah Rebadow
Sarah Rebadow

Show More
CouchTuner