#
buy premium
Kara Royster

Kara Royster

Birthday: 5 October 1993, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Kara Mae Royster

Kara Royster raised in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, Kara fell in love with acting and performing at the age of 5 after watching her older sister recite monologues over and over. At age 10, she began p ...Show more

Kara Royster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (23)
Kara Royster Kara Royster'S roles
Alicia Banes
Alicia Banes

Brandi
Brandi

Alicia Banes
Alicia Banes

CouchTuner