#
buy premium
Kavan Smith

Kavan Smith

Birthday: 6 May 1970, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Kavan Joel Smith
Height: 173 cm

Kavan was born in Edmonton, Alberta and both he and his brother were raised by his father when his parents divorced. He excelled in many sports as a child focusing on football and martial arts. During ...Show More

Kavan Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (72) as Creator (1)
Kavan Smith Kavan Smith'S roles
Cuthbert Sinclair
Cuthbert Sinclair

Major Evan Lorne
Major Evan Lorne

Tom
Tom

Deputy Andy
Deputy Andy

Ellis
Ellis

Ricky
Ricky

Show More
CouchTuner