#
buy premium
Kimberly Elise

Kimberly Elise

Birthday: 17 April 1967, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Kimberly Elise Trammel
Height: 170 cm

Kimberly Elise was born on April 17, 1967 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Kimberly Elise Trammel. She is an actress, known for John Q (2002), Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) and For Colored Girls ...Show more

Kimberly Elise's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Kimberly Elise Kimberly Elise'S roles
Angie Paget
Angie Paget

Denver
Denver

Lisa Hayes
Lisa Hayes

Dr. Rebecca Swender
Dr. Rebecca Swender

Crystal
Crystal

Denise Archibald
Denise Archibald

Show More
CouchTuner