#
buy premium
Krista Bridges

Krista Bridges

Birthday: 4 November 1968, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Krista Pontes

Krista Bridges was born on November 4, 1968 in Ontario, Canada as Krista Pontes. She is an actress, known for Narc (2002) and Heroes Reborn (2015).

Krista Bridges's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (196)
Krista Bridges Krista Bridges'S roles
Anne Clark
Anne Clark

Audrey Tellis
Audrey Tellis

Kathleen Doyle
Kathleen Doyle

CouchTuner